Aden
{Sohn} Aden, * 10.03.1848 (Holtrop-Großefehn), + 10.03.1848 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Aline Aden, * ca. 1884
Ehe Aden, * 26.03.1836 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Ehe Aden, * 1872, + 1905
Ehe Aden, * 20.01.1782 (Velde), + 09.02.1858 (Moorland)
Fokko Aden, * ca. 1885
Frerich Aden, * 1868, + 1929
Habbe Aden, * 1879
Heinrich Aden, * ca. 1887
Hinrich Aden, * 12.09.1838 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Jann Aden, * 10.04.1834 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Jann Aden, * 27.11.1835 (Holtrop-Großefehn), + 06.07.1898
Johann Aden, * 01.08.1808 (Holtrop-Großefehn), + 21.05.1807 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Kind11 Aden, * ca. 1886
Kind2 Aden, * ca. 1877
Kind4 Aden, * ca. 1879
Kind6 Aden, * ca. 1881
Lubbe Aden, * 1870, + 1889
Maria Aden, * 25.08.1841 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Mintke Aden, * ca. 1882
MutterVon153 Aden
Tjeda Aden, * 1877
Tutter Aden, * 1874
Vater_153 Aden
Willm Aden, * 18.08.1853 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Zeede Aden, * 30.10.1844 (Holtrop-Großefehn), + 18.01.1845 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Alts
Ayelt Alts, * 03.05.1792 (Nenndorf)
Gretje Alts, * 01.07.1796
Ande
Elsa Ande
Margret Ande
Anderson
Mathilda Anderson, * 25.02.1878 (Craig), + 25.12.1959 (Hildreth)
Andreessen
Hiemke Andreessen, * 31.8.1767 (Dunum), + 18.1.1845 (Werdumeraltendeich-Werdum)
Antons
Ette Antons, * 25.12.1780 (Asel), + 05.01.1831 (auf der Warfe)
Ihnke Antons, * 14.2.1811
Assing
Johann Assing, * 07.03.1796 (Timmel-Großefehn), + 10.10.1856 (Großefehn)
Zeede Assing, * 28.03.1820 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 27.12.1848 (Großefehn)
Behrends
Antje Behrends, * 23.12.1884
Gertje Behrends, * 07.04.1771, + 30.12.1816
Johann Behrends, * 05.03.1767
Therese Behrends, * 14.09.1881
Bergmann
Harm Bergmann
Beyen
Elisabeth Beyen, * 05.12.1790 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 23.02.1877 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Habbe Beyen, * 25.12.1789 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 26.01.1875 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Helena Beyen, * 26.11.1838 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 08.05.1912 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Janna Beyen
Tamme Beyen, * 07.01.1820 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 01.05.1903 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Bluhm
Frederick Bluhm, * 1897, + 1951
Katherine Bluhm, * 21.01.1896, + 10.05.1982
Brandis
Christian Brandis
Elise Brandis
Bruns
Amcke Bruns
Jan Bruns, * 1691, + 12.5.1751
Johann Bruns
Johann Bruns, * 17.3.1734, + 11.8.1797
Rixte Bruns, * 31.12.1736, + 12.7.1816
Buenting
Reiner Buenting, + 1914
Bunger
George Bunger, * 18.2.1876, + 23.3.1956
Bünting
Feeke Bünting, * 29.10.1838 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 19.08.1870 (Velde)
Willm Bünting, * 17.03.1837 (Velde), + 09.11.1880 (Velde)
Busboom
Anna Busboom, * 13.02.1922, + Nov 1987
Lorenz Busboom, * 24.06.1919, + 16.11.2005
Caspers
Elisabeth Caspers, * 07.05.1785 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 23.06.1813 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tamme Caspers
Castens
Geschke Castens, * 1703, + 19.3.1764
Johann Castens, * 1675, + 26.12.1759
Claassen
Georg Claassen
Gerdo Claassen
Hinrike Claassen
Rinelda Claassen
Coep
Jacob Coep, * um 1600 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + nach 1653
Coeps
Johan Coeps, * um 1640 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Triencke Coeps, * um 1644
Collins
Pauline Collins, * 14.03.1928, + 05.07.2015
Thea Collins, * 08.01.1908 (Royal)
William Collins, + 11.08.2003
Comnick
Russel Comnick, + 1999
Coordes
Anna Coordes, * 11.06.1852 (Ochtersum), + um 1938 (Narp-Utarp)
Cornelia Coordes, * 25.12.1911 (Neuschoo), + 31.08.1991 (Esens)
Della Coordes, * 17.10.1904, + 12.03.2001
Donald Coordes, * 23.09.1937, + 10.03.2015 (Beloit)
Hinrich Coordes, * 23.09.1909 (Schweindorf), + 22.10.1996 (Esens)
Johann Coordes, * 27.05.1830 (Schweindorf), + 15.01.1903 (Schweindorf)
Johanna Coordes, * 02.11.1824 (Dornum), + 29.08.1858 (Narp-Utarp)
Onno Coordes, * 24.02.1878 (Narp-Utarp), + 02.09.1962 (Schweindorf)
Oskar Coordes, * 05.01.1919 (Schweindorf), + 1944 (Rußland)
Reent Coordes, * 7.12.1913, + 10.11.1998 (Utarp)
Reent Coordes, * 06.02.1854 (Narp-Utarp), + 1942 (Narp-Utarp)
Reinhard Coordes, * 22.07.1905 (Schweindorf), + 03.03.1978 (Danforth)
Stientje Coordes, * 29.12.1878 (Schweindorf), + 07.02.1945 (Schweindorf)
Cornelius
Carrie Cornelius, * 22.06.1902, + 18.06.1977 (Illinois)
Gesine Cornelius, * 1886 (Neuschoo), + 21.03.1922 (Neuschoo)
Cox
Anna Cox, * 06.09.1912 (Royal), + 01.02.1988 (Padukah)
de Riese
Amke de Riese, * 15.09.1821 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 11.01.1863 (Filsum)
Ludwig de Riese
de Vries
Fekea de Vries, * 09.03.1914, + 24.10.1989 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Heinrich de Vries
Deacon
Gerd Deacon, * 18.06.1831 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Decker
Albert Decker, * 17.04.1891 (Gage), + 28.08.1975
Helena Decker, * 23.04.1894 (Hildreth), + 19.12.1960
Denkena
Etje Denkena, * 06.09.1830 (Arle-Großheide), + 1933
Johann Denkena
Klaas Denkena, * 25.09.1834, + vor 1910
Doud
Frank Doud
Minnie Doud
Duden
John Duden
Eden
Hilke Eden, * 1804 (Groß Holum), + 14.04.1886 (Edenserloog)
Imme Eden, * 15.10.1673 (Osteraccum), + 1731
Ehmen
Antje Ehmen, * 08.07.1740 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 06.10.1820 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Dirck Ehmen, * 01.04.1743 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 13.09.1813 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Hempe Ehmen, * 10.04.1787 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 14.04.1795 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jacob Ehmen, * 22.07.1746 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Ehmen, * 25.11.1749 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 06.05.1750 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Liesabeth Ehmen, * 02.05.1754 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 26.03.1757 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Eilers
Albert Eilers
Anna Eilers, * 26.09.1822 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Dirk Eilers
Eschen
Ehe Eschen, * 14.08.1847 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 22.03.1871
Ehe Eschen, * 1871
Eilert Eschen, * 18.03.1835
Lubbe Eschen, * 1868, + 1951
Reenste Eschen, * 1866
Essenius
Bernhard Essenius, * 1630 (Burhafe-Wittmund), + 18.05.1693 (Dunum)
Henrich Essenius, * 1602 (?-?), + 20.03.1683 (Wittmund)
Inse Essenius, + 1723 (Dunum)
Maria Essenius, * 1656 (?-?), + 04.06.1728 (Wittmund)
Eyben
Anne Eyben, * 18.10.1754 (Moorweg-Esens), + 26.011823 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Focken
Dieke Focken, * 22.01.1834 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 10.03.1849 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Helena Focken, * 11.10.1836 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 09.01.1838 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Heye Focken, * 1691, + 3.6.1739
Peter Focken, * 26.04.1841 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 14.02.1889 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tamme Focken
Tütter Focken, * 13.10.1740 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 07.02.1824 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Fockenga
Amcke Fockenga, * 3.8.1760, + 18.2.1830
Onne Fockenga, * 14.8.1768, + 27.12.1815
Fokken
Diedrich Fokken
Wilhelm Fokken
Folckerts
Teje Folckerts
Wilcke Folckerts, * vor 1612, + 14.11.1677 (Osteraccum)
Folkers
Alexander Folkers, * 11.02.1884 (Werdum), + 12.04.1885 (Werdum)
Alexander Folkers, * 28.11.1887 (Werdum), + 04.07.1925 (Werdum)
Alexander Folkers
Anna Folkers
Ette Folkers, * 25.09.1857 (Werdum), + 24.05.1918 (Werdum)
Fenke Folkers, * 07.04.1833 (Burhafe-Wittmund), + vor 9.9.1895 (Werdum)
Folkert Folkers, * 08.12.1712 (Gastriege), + 17.03.1770 (Edenserloog)
Gretke Folkers, * 20.11.1772, + 01.03.1837 (Werdum)
Henriette Folkers, * 26.04.1835 (Burhafe-Wittmund)
Heyo Folkers, * 07.01.1854 (Burhafe-Wittmund), + 31.03.1934 (Werdum)
Johann Folkers, * 06.03.1839 (Burhafe-Wittmund)
Johanne Folkers, * 29.06.1885 (Werdum), + 14.12.1885 (Werdum)
Folkerts
Alste Folkerts, * 03.05.1702 (Coldehörn-Wilhelmshaven)
Anke Folkerts, * 1776 (Buttforde-Wittmund), + 14.04.1821 (Werdumeraltendeich-Werdum)
Asse Folkerts, * 18.10.1710, + 06.11.1710 (Werdum)
Dirk Folkerts, * 20.06.1748 (Edenserloog), + 29.06.1748
Edo Folkerts, * 05.11.1707 (Koldehörn-Stedesdorf)
Eje Folkerts, * 1702, + 02.09.1720 (Mühlenstrich)
Ette Folkerts, * 12.05.1697 (Stedesdorf)
Eybo Folkerts, * 30.10.1701 (Stedesdorf)
Folkert Folkerts, * 17.04.1671 (Werdum), + 13.03.1721
Folkert Folkerts, * 16.11.1681 (Werdum), + 31.10.1732 (Gastriege)
Frauke Folkerts, * 01.06.1684, + 30.11.1724 (Gastriege)
Frauke Folkerts, * 02.12.1743 (Edenserloog)
Fulke Folkerts, * 18.10.1710, + 23.12.1710 (Werdum)
Gretke Folkerts, * 1717, + 12.01.1731 (Gastriege)
Harm Folkerts, * 05.06.1704 (Werdum), + 02.01.1781 (a.d.Warfe)
Himke Folkerts, * 1746, + 12.11.1778
Hinrich Folkerts, * 21.01.1739 (Edenserloog), + 01.01.1820 (Edenserloog)
Hinrich Folkerts, * 14.10.1799 (Grashaus), + 07.11.1875 (Werdumeraltengroden)
Hymke Folkerts, * 08.03.1700 (Stedesdorf)
Ibe Folkerts, * 1703, + 21.11.1703 (Werdum)
Icke Folkerts, * 1696 (Stedesdorf)
Ihne Folkerts, * 1714, + 07.04.1715 (Addenhausen)
Jabe Folkerts, * 25.04.1694 (Koldehörn-Stedesdorf)
Johann Folkerts, * 22.04.1751 (Edenserloog)
Johann Folkerts, * 1703, + 15.07.1763 (Gastriege)
Minger Folkerts, * 1709, + 19.09.1709 (Werdum)
Peter Folkerts, * 23.04.1790 (Gastriege), + 30.10.1861 (Edenserloog)
Sjut Folkerts, * 31.08.1723 (Gastriege), + 05.11.1725 (Gastriege)
Tomke Folkerts, * 1703, + 14.02.1704 (Werdum)
Trynke Folkerts, * 21.09.1699
Wilke Folkerts, * 1630 (Osteraccum-Stedesdorf)
Wilke Folkerts, * 20.11.1694
Wilm Folkerts, * 1709, + 08.08.1712 (Werdum)
Folkertshausen
Gela Folkertshausen
Freese
Antje Freese
Caspar Freese, * 04.01.1704, + 17.04.1775
Elisabeth Freese
Etta Freese, * 1577 (Südenburg-Dornum), + vor 1613 (Südenburg-Dornum)
Eye Freese
Ihmel Freese, * 1670, + 04.12.1729
Jan Freese, * um 1600, + 1669
Johann Freese, * ca. 1575 (Westerbur-Dornumersiel), + um 1645 (Südenburg-Dornum)
Mettje Freese, + 03.12.1737
Minste Freese, * 01.02.1646 (Damsum-Esens), + vor 1689 (Südenburg-Dornum)
Paul Freese, * 28.01.1642 (Südenburg-Dornum), + 05.04.1700 (Südenburg-Dornum)
Siuts Freese
Uffke Freese
Ufke Freese
Fremdling
Almuth Fremdling
Martin Fremdling
Frerichs
Clarence Frerichs, * 1928, + 1945
Ehe Frerichs, * 17.09.1835 (Velde), + 22.05.1920 (Moorlage-Großefehn)
Elmer Frerichs, * vor 1928, + 1996
Evelyn Frerichs
Frerich Frerichs, * 1877
Frerich Frerichs, * 1874, + 1874
George Frerichs, * 1920, + 1998
Gerd Frerichs, * 1869, + 1928
Henry Frerichs, * 1920, + 1998
Hinrich Frerichs, * 02.10.1833 (Moorlage-Großefehn), + 03.09.1887 (Moorlage-Großefehn)
Jann Frerichs, * 1866, + 1940
John Frerichs, * 15.03.1909, + 1919
John Frerichs, * 1914, + 1919
Louise Frerichs, * 19.01.1912 (?), + 21.02.2002 (Ogden)
Margaret Frerichs, * 13.03.1892, + 27.09.1966
Maria Frerichs, * 1863
Rixte Frerichs, * 1873, + 1953
Rixte Frerichs, * 1865, + 1867
William Frerichs, + um 1934
Friederichs
{Sohn} Friederichs
Gretje Friederichs
Friese
{Ehefrau} Friese, + nach 1612
Friese (Her Lüken)
Lucas Friese (Her Lüken), * um 1555 (Aurich)
Paul Friese (Her Lüken)
Fritson
Meta Fritson, * 02.06.1881 (Craig), + 20.08.1960 (Minden)
Fruhling
Mattie Fruhling, * 28.09.1902, + 25.12.1987
Gardels
Friedrich Gardels, * 07.11.1854 (Saint Louis), + 31.01.1922 (Hildreth)
Jelde Gardels, * 27.11.1818 (Ostfriesland), + 30.03.1890 (Cook)
Racheal Gardels
Gerdes
Aghte Gerdes, * um 1740 (Aurich), + 14.12.1825 (Schümerei)
Jochum Gerdes, * 02.11.1805 (Utarp), + 29.01.1880 (Schweindorf)
Stientje Gerdes, * 22.09.1807 (Utarp), + 11.05.1865 (Schweindorf)
Goesmann
Ede Goesmann
Gretje Goesmann, * 16.03.1861 (Neudorf), + 24.08.1926
Gommels
Ede Gommels, * 13.4.1734
Edel Gommels, * 17.08.1664
Folkert Gommels, * 13.11.1666
Galtet Gommels, * 13.06.1750
Gretke Gommels, * 08.01.1736
Imcke Gommels, * 12.02.1738
Mense Gommels, * 8.11.1708 (Osteraccum), + 31.1.1793 (Gastriege)
Mense Gommels, * 04.03.1745
Peter Gommels, * 28.1.1748
Tomcke Gommels, * 28.02.1741
Trynecke Gommels, * um 1642 (Mamburg), + 13.9.1706 (Osteraccum)
Goosmann
Dirk Goosmann
Eje Goosmann, * 27.04.1814 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 15.11.1887 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Grahlmann
Tomma Grahlmann
Gronewald
Claas Gronewald, * 03.11.1813 (Oldendorf-Aurich)
Maria Gronewald, * 04.10.1817 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 19.01.1880 (Golden)
Gronewold
Ehme Gronewold
Johann Gronewold, * 07.02.1804 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 12.01.1872 (Volksen)
Gruben
Antje Gruben, * 28.01.1827 (Westermarsch-Norden)
Onno Gruben, * 10.02.1827 (Schweindorf), + 04.11.1866 (Narp-Utarp)
Habben
Tjede Habben, * 21.07.1811 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 29.12.1880 (Spetzerfehn-Großefehn)
Hänschen
Gesche Hänschen, * 22.02.1801 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 25.10.1848 (Bagband-Großefehn)
Rindert Hänschen
Harmens
Johann Harmens
Tetie Harmens, * 25.8.1704, + 12.3.1785
Harms
Albert Harms, * 15.11.1912
Anton Harms, * 10.1.1744 (Asel), + 7.8.1785 (Asel)
Ardella Harms, * 11.02.1933 (?), + 29.11.1961 (Holdrege)
Elisabeth Harms, * 14.12.1827 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 23.01.1899 (Voßbarg)
Elske Harms, * 09.12.1763 (Dornum)
Gerke Harms, + vor 1818
Johann Harms
John Harms, * 18.03.1890
Minnie Harms, * 12.07.1913 (?), + 28.12.1993 (North Platte)
Tzeede Harms, * 24.03.1771 (Holtrop-Großefehn), + 23.02.1836 (Hüllen)
Hawkins
? Hawkins
Hayen
Haye Hayen, * 12.4.1721, + 5.3.1803
Heeren
? Heeren, + nach 1959
Anna Heeren, * 01.07.1902 (Schweindorf), + 12.01.1998 (Aurich)
Antje Heeren, * 26.09.1876 (Narp-Utarp), + 09.1959 (Narp-Utarp)
Hermann Heeren, * 10.04.1900 (Ostbense-Esens), + 16.05.1977 (Narp-Utarp)
Mintke Heeren, * 25.11.1872 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 04.11.1944 (Narp-Utarp)
Tamme Heeren, * 13.09.1749 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 22.02.1806 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Teje Heeren, * 10.10.1751 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 08.08.1781 (Emden)
Tjede Heeren, * 23.09.1746, + 30.07.1812 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Wilhelm Heeren, * ca. 1923
Heiken
Hinrich Heiken, * 05.07.1846 (Schweindorf), + 04.09.1892 (Schweindorf)
Johanna Heiken, * 20.02.1850, + 20.10.1927
Hein
Freida Hein
Henschen
Liesabeth Henschen, * 21.06.1760 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 14.02.1837 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Her Lüken
Johan Her Lüken, * vor 1530 (Aurich), + nach 1603
Heren
Gerd Heren, * 1865 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Gesche Heren, * 1860 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Here Heren, * 08.12.1823 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 18.03.1890 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Hinrich Heren, * 1867 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Hinrich Heren, * 07.03.1792 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 18.03.1855 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Hinrich Heren, * 1858 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 1858 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Johann Heren, + 11.05.1714 (Dunum)
Johann Heren, * 29.10.1722 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 08.12.1778 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Rolef Heren, + 1714 (Ost Dunum-Dunum)
Taite Heren, * 12.05.1832 (Ost Dunum-Dunum), + 20.09.1877 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Truea Heren, * 14.07.1830 (Gross Fulkum-Fulkum), + 27.03.1869 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Hermann
Heere Hermann
Hempe Hermann, * 11.02.1796 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 11.04.1883 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Herrmann
Auguste Herrmann
Heere Herrmann, * um 1786
Hempe Herrmann, * um 1791
Heyen
Anna Heyen, * 09.09.1936, + 06.08.2004
Geske Heyen, * vor 1703, + vor 1703
Rixte Heyen, * 1691
Tongerich Heyen, * vor 1703, + vor 1703
Heyken
Antje Heyken, * 20.04.1815 (Nenndorf), + 17.09.1850 (Schweindorf)
Heike Heyken, * 02.11.1808 (Schweindorf), + 05.02.1893 (Schweindorf)
Hinrichs
{Tochter} Hinrichs, * 22.03.1802 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 22.03.1802 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Elisa Hinrichs, * 06.06.1905 (Royal)
Elisabeth Hinrichs, * 1718 (Altharlingersiel-Neuharlingersiel)
Hinrich Hinrichs, * 02.11.1807 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Jacob Hinrichs, + vor 1818
Rolf Hinrichs, * 1697, + 17.11.1774 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Tantje Hinrichs, * 1765, + 03.03.1843 (Fulkum-Dornum)
Tönjes Hinrichs, * 09.12.1768 (Holtrop-Großefehn), + 17.02.1823 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Trincke Hinrichs, * 14.05.1731 (Holtrop-Großefehn), + 10.11.1782 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Tzeede Hinrichs, * um 1704, + 04.03.1792 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Volke Hinrichs, * 19.04.1801 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 01.06.1801 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Volke Hinrichs, * 31.05.1798 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 26.03.1800 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Hohlen
{Kind} Hohlen
Elisabeth Hohlen, * 31.10.1843 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Hohn
Hermann Hohn
Johanna Hohn, * 14.03.1892 (Coldewey-Wilhelmshaven), + vor 1964
Ihnken
Antje Ihnken, * 1827, + 16.02.1911 (a.d.Warf)
Johann Ihnken, * 29.08.1814 (Edenserloog), + 15.07.1879 (Werdum)
Wessel Ihnken, * 13.10.1851 (Werdum), + 06.06.1904 (Werdum)
Jacobs
Coep Jacobs, * um 1620 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + nach 1708
Gebke Jacobs, * 17.03.1796 (Dornum)
Johann Jacobs, * 12.10.1790 (Fulkum-Dornum)
Jannsen
Heere Jannsen, * 1752 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 1752 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Jannssen
Johann Jannssen, * 27.12.1918, + 07.12.1968 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Janssen
Almet Janssen, * 1761 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 1820 (Esens)
Anke Janssen, * 1688 (?-?), + 05.08.1771 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Behrend Janssen, * 1731 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 1731 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Berend Janssen, * 1764 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 1764 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Elsche Janssen, * 22.2.1844, + 26.3.1844
Elsche Janssen, * 1751 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Gerd Janssen, * 21.3.1773 (Werdumeraltendeich-Werdum), + 25.3.1816 (Werdumeraltendeich-Werdum)
Grete Janssen, * 1759 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 1829 (Esens)
Hanna Janssen, * 30.9.1926 (Wiarden), + 12.02.2008 (Wilhelmshaven)
Heere Janssen, * 21.06.1754 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 27.03.1820 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Herro Janssen, * 26.10.1688, + 19.09.1755 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Hiemke Janssen, * 9.3.1836
Hinrike Janssen, * 16.03.1907 (Schweindorf), + 04.04.2002 (Wiesmoor)
Ihno Janssen, * 06.01.1900 (Westerholt-Dornum), + 20.03.1979 (Voßbarg)
Inse Janssen, * 1729 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Inse Janssen, * 1726 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 1728 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Inse Janssen, * 1748 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Jaabe Janssen, * 20.1.1846
Johan Janssen, * 29.12.1800, + vor 1835
Maria Janssen, * 5.9.1804
Marie Janssen, * 12.02.1882 (Werdum), + 17.03.1952 (Werdum)
Taalkea Janssen, * 27.5.1877
Tjadke Janssen, * 9.6.1838
Tjark Janssen, * 1756 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Tomke Janssen, * 1720 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 1759 (Amkenhausen-Stedesdorf)
Janßen 
Broer Janßen , * 24.09.1810
Casten Janßen 
Frerich Janßen , * 19.12.1724, + 13.4.1815
Gretke Janßen , * 1760
Gretke Janßen , * ca. 1753
Hempe Janßen , * 26.8.1734, + 14.11.1800
Jacobus (Kobus) Janßen , * um 1665 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 27.12.1739 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Margaretha Janßen , * 07.10.1816 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 30.07.1893 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Ocke Janßen 
Peter Janßen , * 24.03.1752 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 17.04.1779 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Teyte Janßen , * 3.11.1678 (Buttforde), + 10.3.1706 (Osteraccum)
Triencke Janßen , * 23.1.1696, + 09.05.1732
Tütter Janßen , * 1668, + 06.03.1747
Wübke Janßen 
Jelken
Anna Jelken, * 03.12.1881, + 08.10.1975
Jann Jelken, * 19.03.1874 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Rixte Jelken, * 22.05.1875 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Tette Jelken, * 08.04.1877 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Trientje Jelken, * 21.12.1830 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Weert Jelken, * 02.10.1880 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Jelkin
Emma Jelkin
Joachims
Talke Joachims, * 1816 (Tönjeskamp-Esens), + 27.04.1898 (Werdumeraltendeich-Werdum)
Johansen
Johann Johansen, * 1673, + 3.11.1742
Johnsen
Alvin Johnsen, * 04.02.1896
Christian Johnsen, * 04.07.1899, + 11.03.1981
Elizabeth Johnsen
Fred Johnsen
Frerich Johnsen, * 08.08.1841 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 20.12.1917 (Hildreth)
Hermann Johnsen, * 04.12.1886 (Craig), + 21.04.1962 (Minden)
Hermann Johnsen, * 08.10.1875 (Craig), + 02.07.1877 (Craig)
Johann Johnsen, * 25.10.1869 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 02.02.1941 (Beatrice)
John Johnsen, * 25.10.1869 (Febing), + 14.04.1946 (Craig)
Tena Johnsen
Ubbe Johnsen
William Johnsen
Johnson
Fekea Johnson, * 14.08.1885 (Hildreth), + 28.12.1964 (Hildreth)
Otto Johnson, * 16.01.1884 (Craig), + 01.04.1948 (Minden)
Jürgens
Johann Jürgens
Triencke Jürgens, * 02.06.1780
Kahmann
Anne Kahmann, * 17.01.1925 (Narp-Utarp), + 09.07.2008 (Rotenburg)
Dora Kahmann
Johann Kahmann
Kaiser
Frauke Kaiser, * 26.04.1748 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 20.02.1816 (Firrel)
Harbert Kaiser, * 04.03.1777 (Firrel), + 25.01.1816 (Bagband-Großefehn)
Jann Kaiser, * 28.01.1755 (Bagband-Großefehn), + 1807 (Firrel)
Wubke Kaiser, * 21.08.1780 (Bagband-Großefehn)
Kankena
Heddo Kankena
Hilmer Kankena, * ca. 1395, + vor 09.1440
Kankena (up der Dose)
Hilmer Kankena (up der Dose), * ca. 1345
Kankena von Friedeburg
Tomma Kankena von Friedeburg, * ca. 1420
Kankena von Wittmund
Kanko Kankena von Wittmund, * ca. 1310
Kayer
Harm Kayer
Johann Kayer, * 1776 (Firrel), + 19.11.1781 (Firrel)
Keiser
Helena Keiser, * 09.06.1891
Kleen
Gerd Kleen
Tütter Kleen, * 15.10.1795 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Kobus
Ehme Kobus, * 4.3.1708 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 03.1778 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Liesabeth Kobus, * 19.05.1731 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 20.07.1795
Liesabeth Kobus, * um 1719 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 06.04.1752 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Kruse
Heye Kruse
Kuipers
Joel Kuipers
Johanna Kuipers, * 10.11.1903 (Schweindorf), + 03.1982
Wilbur Kuipers, * 26.02.1933 (Danforth), + 11.1999 (Lompoc)
Leach
Helena Leach, * 10.12.1909 (?), + 22.01.1957 (?)
Lindau
Rosa Lindau, * 28.02.1891 (Craig), + 21.01.1977 (Hildreth)
Loeschen
Bernhardt Loeschen
Bert Loeschen
Helen Loeschen
Henry Loeschen
John Loeschen
Margaret Loeschen
Mary Loeschen
Minnie Loeschen
William Loeschen
Lottmann
EhemannVon1384 Lottmann
Kind8 Lottmann, * ca. 1883
Lüeken
Tütter Lüeken, * 17.01.1770, + 07.07.1821 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Marahrens
Helene Marahrens, * 14.05.1898 (Neuende-Wilhelmshaven), + 22.11.1997 (Wilhelmshaven)
Kurt Marahrens, * 23.09.1925 (Wilhelmshaven), + 23.12.2012 (Wilhelmshaven)
Walter Marahrens, * 1889 (Wilhelmshaven), + 1968 (Wilhelmshaven)
Marienan
Anna Marienan
John Marienan
Mehrings
Bernhardine Mehrings, * ca. 1878
EhemannVon1379 Mehrings
Etta Mehrings
Hannes Mehrings
Menssen
Jan Menssen, * 4.5.1743 (Edenserloog), + 26.12.1815 (Werdumeraltendeich-Werdum)
Mertens
Meta Mertens, * 12.05.1897, + 01.03.1979
Meyer
Hempe Meyer, * 02.06.1844 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 27.10.1903 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Otje Meyer
Meyners
Lisabeth Meyners
Moran
Margaret Moran
Patrick Moran
Müller
Andreas Müller
Folke Müller, * 29.12.1836, + 28.7.1909
Hamme Müller, * 17.11.1831, + 24.4.1888
Tjebbend Müller
Ocken
Greetje Ocken, * 09.03.1754 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jan Ocken
Osterbuhr
{F. of Donel Sr.} Osterbuhr
{Frau 439} Osterbuhr
{Tochter} Osterbuhr, * 29.12.1829 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 29.12.1829 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
{unbekannt} Osterbuhr
Adella Osterbuhr, * 7.5.1925, + 8.4.1993
Agnus Osterbuhr, * 28.11.1937, + 15.12.1973 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Albert Osterbuhr
Albert Osterbuhr, * 29.03.1900, + 15.07.1966 (Plymouth)
Alma Osterbuhr, * 15.04.1890 (Coldewey-Wilhelmshaven), + 1968 (Hamburg)
Andr. Osterbuhr, * ca. 1867
Andr. Osterbuhr, * ca. 1857
Andreas Osterbuhr, * 21.12.1907, + 31.12.1989 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Andreas Osterbuhr, * 30.12.1890 (Hildreth), + 07.04.1978 (Hildreth)
Anke Osterbuhr, * 11.04.1797 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 05.03.1883 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Anna Osterbuhr, * 24.03.1894, + 19.04.1990 (?)
Anna Osterbuhr, * 01.07.1929, + 12.03.1996 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Anna Osterbuhr, * 29.05.1877 (Voßbarg), + 01.05.1957 (?)
Anna Osterbuhr, * 04.02.1877 (Neudorf)
Anna Osterbuhr
Annie Osterbuhr, * 1872 (?)
Antje Osterbuhr, * 10.07.1858 (Nesse), + 01.12.1924
Antje Osterbuhr, * 05.02.1883 (Werdum), + 26.05.1955 (Wilhelmshaven)
Ardyce Osterbuhr, * 05.09.1925 (Franklin), + 27.03.2012 (Minden)
Asta Osterbuhr, * 1916 (Lokstedt)
August Osterbuhr, * 23.10.1881 (Sande)
Berta Osterbuhr, * 14.03.1897, + 19.11.1992
Carl Osterbuhr, * 15.04.1903 (Hildreth), + 8.12.1961
Christine Osterbuhr, * 06.01.1927 (Neuschoo), + 22.02.2017 (Hannover)
Clara Osterbuhr, * 21.04.1899, + Feb 1978 (Kearney)
Clarence Osterbuhr, * 17.04.1915, + 28.04.1990 (Garden City)
Daniel Osterbuhr, + 1979
Dick Osterbuhr, * 18.02.1916, + Jul 1983 (Le Mars)
Dieke Osterbuhr, * 12.06.1869 (Neudorf)
Dora Osterbuhr, * 16.05.1916
Earl Osterbuhr
Ehme Osterbuhr, * 18.03.1861 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 25.03.1861 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Ehme Osterbuhr, * 20.11.1892 (Hildreth), + 20.04.1957 (Hildreth)
Ehme Osterbuhr, * 04.11.1858 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 17.07.1940 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Ehme Osterbuhr, * 24.09.1863 (Neudorf), + 08.07.1888 (Neudorf)
Ehme Osterbuhr, * 26.04.1901 (Hildreth), + 31.12.1980 (Kearney)
Ehme Osterbuhr, * 24.01.1862 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 08.01.1941 (Hildreth)
Ehme Osterbuhr, * 18.05.1917, + 14.03.1982 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Eilert Osterbuhr, * 04.02.1897 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 25.02.1983 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Elisabeth Osterbuhr, * 12.11.1825 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 03.05.1895 (Selverde (Hannover))
Elisabeth Osterbuhr, * 13.07.1880, + 08.04.1938 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Elmer Osterbuhr, * 15.08.1918 (Wilcox), + 08.06.1982
Emma Osterbuhr, * 10.05.1882 (Coldewey-Wilhelmshaven), + 12.8.1943 (Ehrhorn (Hmbg.))
Erich Osterbuhr, * 09.01.1922 (Rüstringen-Wilhelmshaven), + 14.01.1999 (Sanderbusch-Sande)
Ernst Osterbuhr, * 1893, + um 1898
Esther Osterbuhr, * 27.01.1918, + 09.10.2004
Etta Osterbuhr, * 23.03.1894 (Ostgroßefehn-Großefehn), + 02.03.1924 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Fekea Osterbuhr, * 16.04.1831 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 27.03.1894 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Fekea Osterbuhr, * 27.08.1885 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Flora Osterbuhr, * 24.07.1896, + 05.01.1979 (Hildreth)
Focke Osterbuhr, * 06.12.1805 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 29.02.1880 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Focko Osterbuhr, * 17.05.1910, + 24.01.1983 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Foelle Osterbuhr, * 24.07.1896 (Hildreth), + 05.01.1979 (Hildreth)
Frances Osterbuhr, * 09.01.1905, + 08.01.1994 (Plymouth)
Francis Osterbuhr
Frank Osterbuhr, * 16.01.1908 (Hildreth), + 30.09.1995 (Riverside)
Frank Osterbuhr, * 11.08.1952 (Riverside), + 11.08.1952 (Riverside)
Fred Osterbuhr, * 02.02.1881, + 15.10.1969 (?)
Frerich Osterbuhr, * 03.08.1852 (Neudorf)
Frerich Osterbuhr, * 09.02.1857 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor), + 21.04.1903 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Frerich Osterbuhr, * 25.03.1892 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Friedrich Osterbuhr, * 25.02.1885 (Coldewey-Wilhelmshaven), + 1964 (Lokstedt)
Georg Osterbuhr, * 23.07.1894 (Hildreth), + 07.06.1960 (Hildreth)
Georg Osterbuhr, * um 1904
George Osterbuhr, * 23.7.1894 (Hildreth), + 7.6.1960 (Hildreth)
Gerd Osterbuhr, * 04.04.1798 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 11.06.1802 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Gerd Osterbuhr, * 08.09.1802 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 07.07.1845 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Gesine Osterbuhr, * 28.05.1879 (Wilhelmshaven), + 1944
Gesine Osterbuhr, * 1878 (Wilhelmshaven), + 1878 (Wilhelmshaven)
Geska Osterbuhr, * 30.01.1906, + 13.09.1981 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Girdy Osterbuhr, * 1869 (?)
Grace Osterbuhr, * vor 1876 (Denver)
Gretje Osterbuhr, * 17.06.1886 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Habbe Osterbuhr, * 07.07.1826 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 04.06.1882 (Neudorf)
Harm Osterbuhr, * 28.07.1894 (Fiebing-Großefehn), + 26.06.1976 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Hazel Osterbuhr, * 24.07.1928
Helen Osterbuhr, * 1917, + 1992 (Plymouth)
Helene Osterbuhr, * 09.02.1838 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 11.07.1908 (Hildreth)
Helene Osterbuhr, * 09.06.1891, + 27.01.1941
Helene Osterbuhr, * 1912
Hempe Osterbuhr, * 22.06.1910, + 07.03.1977 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Hempe Osterbuhr, * 28.01.1898 (Hildreth), + 21.05.1976 (Mc Cook)
Hempe Osterbuhr, * 30.03.1864 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 26.01.1957 (Emmanuel Lutheran Cemetery)
Henry Osterbuhr, * 1887 (Royal)
Herman Osterbuhr, * 20.11.1888, + 06.04.1961
Hermine Osterbuhr, * 05.06.1911, + 04.09.1982 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Herta Osterbuhr
Hippe Osterbuhr, * 10.02.1892 (Hildreth), + 17.05.1979 (Hildreth)
Jann Osterbuhr, * 22.05.1830 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 27.03.1896 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jean Osterbuhr, + 1983
Johann Osterbuhr, * 1881 (Wilhelmshaven), + 1917
Johann Osterbuhr, * 16.04.1847 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 28.04.1848 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 18.04.1889 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 22.04.1887 (Hildreth), + 17.09.1951 (Omaha)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 12.12.1875 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 01.02.1876 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 24.11.1879 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 22.07.1942 (Hildreth)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 15.02.1904, + 04.07.1992 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 06.02.1967, + 14.02.1986 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 26.12.1902 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 14.11.1987 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 03.03.1861 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 11.05.1929 (?)
Johann Osterbuhr, * 04.05.1929, + 12.10.1994 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johanna Osterbuhr
Johanna Osterbuhr, * 24.12.1906, + 21.05.1959 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
John Osterbuhr, * 14.12.1906, + 30.04.1993 (Plymouth)
John Osterbuhr, + 1917 (Hildreth)
John Osterbuhr, * ca. 1869
John Osterbuhr, * 24.08.1900 (Hildreth), + Sep 1958
John Osterbuhr, * 04.05.1911 (?), + 03.11.1986 (Hildreth)
Jürgen Osterbuhr, * 04.08.1891 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 29.08.1914 (gefallen)
Jürgen Osterbuhr, * 21.04.1866 (Neudorf), + 27.09.1873 (Neudorf)
Jürgen Osterbuhr, * 21.03.1800 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 28.06.1802 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jürgen Osterbuhr, * 11.11.1854 (Neudorf), + 17.01.1856 (Neudorf)
Karl Osterbuhr, * 03.08.1880 (Coldewey-Wilhelmshaven), + 03.07.1940 (Wilhelmshaven)
Karl-Heinz Osterbuhr, * 1925
Kate Osterbuhr, * 14.3.1869 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 10.08.1945 (?)
Kea Osterbuhr, * 26.06.1909 (Moorlage-Großefehn), + 25.08.1993 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Kevin Osterbuhr, + um 1960 (Liberal)
Leo Osterbuhr, * 01.01.1926 (?), + 10.12.1945 (Guam)
Leona Osterbuhr, * 08.10.1914, + 29.04.1997 (Plymouth)
Leroy Osterbuhr, * 16.12.1921 (Hildreth), + 07.10.2002 (Lincoln)
Lillian Osterbuhr, + 2004
Lilly Osterbuhr, * 19.10.1904 (Franklin), + 30.10.2005 (Phelps)
Lübbe Osterbuhr, * 07.03.1833 (Velde), + 12.06.1896 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
M. Osterbuhr, * 1867 (?)
Maggie Osterbuhr, * 26.12.1912, + 07.07.1944
Mana Osterbuhr, * 15.12.1888 (Hildreth), + 07.03.1968 (Franklin)
Margaretha Osterbuhr, * 01.09.1867, + 23.07.1937
Margaretha Osterbuhr, * 21.10.1897 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 17.08.1923 (Davos)
Margaretha Osterbuhr, * 1.9.1867, + 23.7.1939
Margaretha Osterbuhr, * 23.05.1808 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 15.03.1813 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Marie Osterbuhr, * 18.06.1905, + 25.01.1986 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Marie Osterbuhr, * 13.06.1888, + 1909
Marie Osterbuhr, * 1844 (Deutschland)
Martha Osterbuhr, * 30.11.1913, + Jun 1978 (Phoenix)
Martin Osterbuhr, * 19.02.1887 (Coldewey-Wilhelmshaven), + 1962 (Lokstedt)
Matha Osterbuhr, * 25.01.1910, + Apr 1986 (Hawarden)
Mattie Osterbuhr, * 28.09.1902, + 25.12.1987 (Hildreth)
Mena Osterbuhr, * 12.03.1863 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Minna Osterbuhr
Mohtje Osterbuhr, * 11.03.1849 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 08.05.1849 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Norma Osterbuhr, * 20.11.1923
Okki Osterbuhr, * 1841 (Deutschland)
Onne Osterbuhr, * 15.04.1890 (Hildreth), + 19.04.1958
Onno Osterbuhr, * 18.10.1902 (?), + 05.01.1962 (Phoenix)
Onno Osterbuhr, * 12.11.1865 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 18.06.1947 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Onno Osterbuhr, * 04.07.1919 (?), + 23.11.1987 (Hastings)
Otto Osterbuhr
Otto Osterbuhr, * 03.10.1907, + Apr 1977 (Plymouth)
Otto Osterbuhr, * 1878 (?)
Patti Osterbuhr, * 25.09.1950
Peter Osterbuhr, * 11.07.1933, + 13.11.1987 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Reinhard Osterbuhr, * 09.12.1905, + 17.10.1985 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Richard Osterbuhr, * 1895 (Wilhelmshaven), + um 1900
Rixte Osterbuhr, * 30.07.1898 (Hildreth), + 22.01.1939 (Hastings)
Robert Osterbuhr, * 19.03.1921 (Saint Joseph), + 30.07.2001 (?)
Ruth Osterbuhr, + 1994
Ruth Osterbuhr, * 15.9.1907 (Bloomington), + 1.8.1996 (Lexington)
Ruth Osterbuhr, * 03.06.1905, + 03.04.1991 (Wichita)
Tamme Osterbuhr, * 02.09.1921, + 27.05.1960 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tamme Osterbuhr, * 05.07.1881 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 1882 (auf See)
Tena Osterbuhr, * 16.09.1895, + 26.03.1986
Tena Osterbuhr, * 16.09.1895, + 26.03.1986 (Hildreth)
Thomas Osterbuhr, * 15.11.1896 (Hildreth), + 1956
Tjebbend Osterbuhr, * 01.12.1894, + 27.04.1964 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tjide Osterbuhr, * 1891, + 1923
Trientje Osterbuhr, * 4.9.1762 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 11.3.1849 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Trientje Osterbuhr, * 02.10.1830 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 02.01.1919 (Neudorf)
Trientje Osterbuhr, * 10.08.1873 (Neudorf)
Trientje Osterbuhr, * 02.10.1887 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 18.10.1968 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tutter Osterbuhr, * 28.04.1823 (Oldendorf-Aurich), + 31.12.1876 (Oldendorf-Aurich)
Ubbe Osterbuhr, * 15.12.1854 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Waldemar Osterbuhr, * 1925, + um 1970
Wancke Osterbuhr, * ca. 1856
Wilhelm Osterbuhr, + um 1917 (gefallen)
Wilhelm Osterbuhr, * 14.10.1892 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 23.04.1974 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
William Osterbuhr, * 1876 (?)
Wübke Osterbuhr
Osterbur
{Sohn} Osterbur, * 04.06.1832 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 04.06.1832 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
{Tochter} Osterbur, * 06.01.1872 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 06.01.1872 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
{Totgeburt} Osterbur, * 23.05.1848 (Voßbarg), + 23.05.1848 (Voßbarg)
Aaltje Osterbur, * 25.03.1840 (Wiesens), + 13.11.1897 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Achte Osterbur, * 31.05.1851 (Fiebing-Großefehn)
Alvin Osterbur, * 11.09.1918, + 31.07.1999 (Ogden)
Amke Osterbur, * 06.01.1872 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Ancke Osterbur, * 02.04.1825 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 18.12.1903 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Andreas Osterbur, * 12.10.1856 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 20.03.1910 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Anke Osterbur, * 14.04.1850 (Voßbarg)
Anke Osterbur, * 03.09.1854 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Anna Osterbur, * 04.12.1896, + Dec 1980 (Royal)
Anna Osterbur, * 09.03.1885 (Royal)
Anna Osterbur, * um 1859 (Dresden), + 02.09.1901
Annie Osterbur, * 11.01.1898, + Nov 1978 (Ogden)
Antje Osterbur, * 30.12.1827 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 02.04.1830 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Antje Osterbur, * 27.12.1835 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Antke Osterbur, * 03.10.1883 (Fiebing-Großefehn)
Arndtje Osterbur, * 24.09.1858 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Bertha Osterbur, * 03.07.1925, + 30.04.1940
Carl Osterbur, * 13.08.1896, + May 1982 (Ogden)
Catherine Osterbur, * 19.10.1894, + 19.03.1992
Charlotte Osterbur, * 15.05.1914 (Champaign), + 27.03.2002 (Royal)
Dieke Osterbur, * 02.03.1835 (Ostinzenburg (Strkh.)-Großefehn), + 25.05.1864 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Dirck Osterbur, * 20.01.1795 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 30.01.1795 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Ehme Osterbur, * 27.09.1890 (Fiebing-Großefehn)
Ehme Osterbur, * 06.09.1788 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 27.01.1860 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Ehme Osterbur, * 22.08.1881 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor), + 20.04.1883 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Ehme Osterbur, * 08.02.1824 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 25.06.1857 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Ella Osterbur, * 01.03.1910, + 12.05.1992 (Royal)
Feuke Osterbur, * 16.06.1863 (Velde), + 22.07.1934 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Focke Osterbur, * 09.03.1846 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Folkert Osterbur, * 15.11.1892 (Royal), + Apr 1974 (Royal)
Frank Osterbur, * 11.08.1888, + Jan 1974 (Royal)
Frauke Osterbur, * 28.02.1900 (Royal)
Frauke Osterbur, * 01.06.1848 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Freda Osterbur, * 09.11.1914, + 01.121995 (Ogden)
Frerich Osterbur, * 07.03.1784 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 18.10.1871 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Frerich Osterbur, * 25.07.1829 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 21.04.1903 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Frerich Osterbur, * 30.09.1881 (Fiebing-Großefehn), + 08.12.1914 (Fiebing-Großefehn)
Friedrich Osterbur, * ABT 1879 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor), + 05.03.1908 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Garrelt Osterbur, * 28.03.1873 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 27.07.1916 (?)
Gebke Osterbur, * 01.06.1891 (Thomasboro), + 26.10.1969 (Champaign)
Gebke Osterbur, * 08.01.1861 (Voßbarg), + 20.03.1861 (Voßbarg)
Gebke Osterbur, * 10.09.1865 (Voßbarg), + 12.04.1887 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Geschke Osterbur, * 06.03.1890 (Royal)
Gesine Osterbur, * ca. 1871
Geske Osterbur, * 17.09.1816 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 23.05.1848 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Greetje Osterbur, * 15.03.1798 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 13.01.1813 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Habbe Osterbur, * 10.12.1845 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 08.1916
Helene Osterbur, * 04.12.1897, + Mar 1983 (Royal)
Henry Osterbur, * 27.06.1918 (Royal), + 05.01.2009 (Urbana)
Herman Osterbur, * 26.10.1910 (Royal), + 03.1992 (Adams)
Heye Osterbur, * 03.12.1887 (?), + 13.06.1965 (Champaign)
Heye Osterbur, * 17.12.1913, + Aug 1981 (Saint Joseph)
Heye Osterbur, * 14.02.1918 (?), + 04.09.1986 (Beloit)
Hinrich Osterbur, * 10.05.1844 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 29.04.1928
Hinrich Osterbur, * 22.09.1873 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Hinrich Osterbur, * 16.01.1876 (Royal)
Hinrich Osterbur, * 23.03.1862 (Voßbarg), + 11.03.1864 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Hinrich Osterbur, * 11.12.1844 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 24.01.1847 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Jan Osterbur, * 08.06.1757 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 23.03.1829 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jan Osterbur, * 16.02.1790 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 24.03.1795 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jan Osterbur, * 12.06.1823 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 04.08.1824 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jan Osterbur, * 30.11.1817 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 10.06.1872 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jan Osterbur, * 1812
Jann Osterbur, * 26.02.1809 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 18.03.1894 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Jennie Osterbur, * 24.01.1909, + Apr 1994 (Adams)
Johann Osterbur, * 25.07.1810 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 28.03.1882 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Osterbur, * 02.04.1865 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 15.02.1867 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Osterbur, * 05.12.1877 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor), + 28.03.1883 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johanna Osterbur, * 31.07.1896 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 02.08.1896 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johanna Osterbur
John Osterbur, * 02.09.1907, + 29.07.1997 (Stockport)
John Osterbur, * 10.06.1909, + Jul 1986 (Saint Joseph)
John Osterbur, * 02.08.1882 (Royal), + 16.04.1943 (Urbana)
John Osterbur, * 12.07.1894, + 03.02.1985 (Royal)
Jürgen Osterbur, * 10.02.1804 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 17.05.1876 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Katherine Osterbur, * 07.11.1908 (Royal), + 30.04.1991 (Paxton)
Louie Osterbur, * 11.09.1909, + 30.12.1994 (Ogden)
Lubbe Osterbur, * 26.09.1890, + Mar 1972 (Royal)
Lübbe Osterbur, * 06.04.1850 (Moorlage-Großefehn), + 19.11.1931 (Flanagan)
Lubbina Osterbur, * 12.03.1849 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 31.05.1879 (Velde)
Lubby Osterbur, * 21.10.1909, + Dec 1986 (Royal)
Mareecke Osterbur, * 13.01.1793 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Mareecke Osterbur, * 04.01.1791 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 09.03.1792 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Marie Osterbur, * 10.04.1916, + 14.11.1990 (?)
Modje Osterbur, * 03.09.1814 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 29.08.1852 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Okke Osterbur, * 28.09.1821 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Onno Osterbur, * 13.06.1833 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 27.11.1912 (Emmanuel Lutheran Cemetery)
Peter Osterbur, * 12.11.1854 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 01.07.1929 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Peter Osterbur, * 18.02.1774 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 15.02.1851 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Peter Osterbur, * 11.12.1852 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Renken Osterbur, * 02.08.1882 (Royal)
Rixte Osterbur, * 15.06.1792 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 24.05.1850 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Rixte Osterbur, * 18.05.1858 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 10.04.1917 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Rixte Osterbur, * 11.12.1804 (Velde), + 24.03.1877 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Rixte Osterbur, * 22.07.1859 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Rixte Osterbur, * 01.11.1866 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 12.01.1932 (Kansas )
Simon Osterbur, * 24.06.1895 (Royal), + Mar 1985 (Royal)
Tena Osterbur, * 25.11.1911, + May 1984 (Royal)
Tena Osterbur, * 29.05.1911, + 09.12.1991 (Saint Joseph)
Tena Osterbur, * 23.11.1887 (Royal)
Theda Osterbur, * 13.12.1858 (Golden), + 17.03.1931 (Flanagan)
Theodore Osterbur, * 11.12.1917, + 16.07.1994 (Fithian)
Theresa Osterbur, * 28.05.1917 (Nobiskrug-Stedesdorf), + 12.05.2007 (Royal)
Tjebbend Osterbur, * 10.04.1863, + 29.06.1947 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tönjes Osterbur, * 12.01.1813 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 20.07.1902 (Royal)
Trientje Osterbur, * 01.08.1826 (Spetzerfehn-Großefehn), + 28.04.1885 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Trientje Osterbur, * 23.06.1833 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 22.05.1858 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Trientje Osterbur, * 24.08.1869 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor), + 13.03.1883 (Zwischenbergen-Wiesmoor)
Trientje Osterbur, * 07.12.1887 (Fiebing-Großefehn), + 30.05.1901 (Fiebing-Großefehn)
Trientje Osterbur, * 27.12.1819 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Trientje Osterbur, * 25.04.1800 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 12.02.1813 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Trientje Osterbur, * 21.10.1862 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Trientje Osterbur, * 30.04.1806 (Kirchdorf/Aurich), + 15.04.1876 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Trientje Osterbur, * 22.01.1877 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 20.11.1920 (Omaha)
Trintje Osterbur, * 16.06.1889 (Royal), + 23.05.1923 (Ogden)
Wübke Osterbur, * 20.11.1856 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Wübke Osterbur, * 14.11.1819 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 01.09.1820 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Peters
Gerd Peters, * 18.09.1737 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 17.02.1781 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Johann Peters, * 07.11.1892 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Pflugmacher
Anna Pflugmacher
Hans Pflugmacher
Popken
Esther Popken, * 1912, + 2004 (Plymouth)
Post
Behrend Post, * 10.11.1796 (Bagband-Großefehn), + 18.12.1832 (Bagband-Großefehn)
Etta Post, * 31.03.1917 (Werdum), + 12.07.2003 (Werdum)
Frauke Post, * 24.01.1803 (Firrel), + 07.04.1847 (Bagband-Großefehn)
Hilke Post, * 23.11.1822 (Firrel), + 02.04.1890
Karl Post, * 22.4.1909, + 24.5.1990 (Werdum)
Price
Abbie Price
Rabenstein
Christian Rabenstein, * 1880 (Neuschoo), + 08.06.1916 (?)
Rah
Adele Rah, * 02.02.1912 (Schweindorf), + 03.09.2007 (Loga)
Alerich Rah
Ricklefs
Gesche Ricklefs, * 12.02.1796 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 24.04.1857 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Rinjes
Anna Rinjes
Martin Rinjes
Tomke Rinjes
Uvo Rinjes, + 1870
Willm Rinjes
Roelfs
Harm Roelfs
Rolfs
Anke Rolfs, * 1700, + 15.06.1736 (Gastriege)
Elmerich Rolfs, * 20.08.1778 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 19.03.1779 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Foolke Rolfs, * 08.12.1774 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Hinrich Rolfs, * 1740 (Wiesens), + 24.06.1818 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Swantje Rolfs, * 26.08.1734 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 27.01.1803 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Roolfs
Elmerich Roolfs, * um 1738 (Wiesens), + 25.04.1770 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Hinrich Roolfs, * 06.08.1782 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 16.06.1835 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Lübbe Roolfs, * 01.02.1815 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 31.12.1848 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Schwaantje Roolfs, * 21.05.1807 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Rosenboom
Roland Rosenboom, * 28.06.1942 (Watseka), + 10.03.2017 (Riverside)
Ruth Rosenboom, * 16.05.1942 (Danforth)
Susan Rosenboom, * 1965, + 1992
Rossmiller
Lizzie Rossmiller, * 08.12.1872 (Craig), + 23.07.1951 (Benkelman)
Russmann
{Sohn} Russmann
Anke Russmann
Antje Russmann, * 1839 (Dornum)
Arjen Russmann, * 1858 (Dornum)
Dorothea Russmann, * 1841 (Dornum)
Dorothea Russmann, * 1839 (Dornum)
Gretje Russmann, * 1851 (Dornum)
Haro Russmann, * 1852 (Dornum)
Heero Russmann, * 1849 (Dornum)
Hermannus Russmann
Ida Russmann, * 1844 (Dornum)
Johannes Russmann, * 1846 (Dornum)
Katharina Russmann, * 1858 (Esens)
Lubbe Russmann, * 1854 (Dornum)
Schmidt
Hinrich Schmidt
Madie Schmidt, * 1900, + 1983 (Plymouth)
Schuster
{Sohn} Schuster
Albert Schuster, * 31.01.1869 (Quincy), + 21.01.1960
Allen Schuster
Geesche (Grace) Schuster, * 29.07.1869 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 4.4.1951
Seede Schuster, * 1834 (Hamburg), + 06.05.1898 (Leavenworth)
Shortsleeve
Gertrude Shortsleeve
Roland Shortsleeve
Siebens
Focke Siebens, * 10.09.1797, + 10.02.1843 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Sieberns
Frank Sieberns
Gertrude Sieberns, + 1967
Stein
Carl Stein
Carl Stein
Carl-Uvo Stein
Wilhelmine Stein
Südenburg
Südenburg
Tiarcho Südenburg, + 1568 (Jemgum)
Suidenborg
Fresa Suidenborg
Tiarcho Suidenborg
Swalve
Johann Swalve, * 12.07.1885, + 24.10.1957 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Rixte Swalve, * 14.12.1890, + 09.06.1959 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tammen
Elisabeth Tammen
Geesche Tammen, * 03.07.1793 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 06.04.1800 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Geske Tammen, * um 1720 (Klein-Oldendorf-Aurich)
Heere Tammen, * um 1716 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 21.08.1761 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Heere Tammen, * 27.05.1786 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Jan Tammen, * 21.03.1796 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 08.04.1796 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tamme Tammen, * 12.07.1799 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 05.09.1799 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Teje Tammen, * 21.03.1796 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 09.04.1796 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tütter Tammen
Tütter Tammen
Tapper
EhemannVon1381 Tapper
Kind5 Tapper, * ca. 1880
Thaden
Anke Thaden, * 13.02.1859 (Neudorf)
Ludwig Thaden
Tjarks
Antje Tjarks
Hermann Tjarks, * 1896, + 30.12.1977 (Negenmeerten)
Hermann Tjarks
Wilhelmine Tjarks, * 26.04.1898, + 11.08.1975 (Neuschoo)
Tongerichs
Gretje Tongerichs, * 1685, + 28.4.1739
Reindert Tongerichs, * 1673
Tönjes
Moder Tönjes, * 20.07.1793 (Holtrop-Großefehn), + 11.08.1864 (Velde)
Tyarcks
Enna Tyarcks, * 09.05.1723 (Nord Dunum-Dunum), + 18.03.1806 (Nord Dunum-Dunum)
Ubben
Kate Ubben, * ??.04.1891, + 06.10.1923
Uffcken
Gebcke Uffcken, * 08.1704, + 19.11.1781
Johann Uffcken, * 1696, + 22.11.1757
Ufken
Ancke Ufken, * 9.9.1726, + 16.12.1799
Ulferts
Jann Ulferts, * 10.11.1848 (Simonswolde-Ihlow), + 09.10.1928 (Holtrop-Großefehn)
Zeede Ulferts, * 03.04.1849 (Wrisse-Großefehn), + 18.04.1914 (Wrisse-Großefehn)
Ulfferts
Here Ulfferts, + 24.06.1680
Vogel
? Vogel
Henny Vogel
Rektor Vogel
Tomma Vogel
Wilhelm Vogel
Vogelsang
Charles Vogelsang
von Folkertshausen
Ommo von Folkertshausen, + 1551 (Thunum-Stedesdorf)
von Suidenborg
Borchard von Suidenborg
Hilmer von Suidenborg, + 1574 (Hindelopen)
Hilmer von Suidenborg, + 1530
Jabbo von Suidenborg
Tiada von Suidenborg, * um 1553
von Wiesens
Hinrich von Wiesens
Vries
Jcker Vries
Weers
Janna Weers, * 12.09.1827
Jürina Weers, * 11.01.1857 (Neudorf)
Wübbe Weers, * 02.09.1811 (Selverde (Hannover)), + 09.05.1889 (Selverde (Hannover))
Werdum
Etta Werdum
Hicco von Werdum
Wessels
Gesina Wessels, * 10.11.1852 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Wilhelm Wessels, * 09.04.1844 (Werlte)
Westerbuhr
Jelsche Westerbuhr, * 10.10.1825, + 18.08.1890 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Westerbur
Tamme Westerbur
Trientje Westerbur, * 16.12.1830 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 11.06.1893 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Tütter Westerbur, * 10.01.1803 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 03.05.1884 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Wicht
Aibo Wicht
Wieben
Rixte Wieben, * 27.11.1854 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 15.06.1927
Wiebersiek
Wilma Wiebersiek, * 11.01.1914 (Schweindorf), + 1969 (Schweindorf)
Wilken
Folkert Wilken, * 11.3.1711, + 28.3.1711
Folkert Wilken, * 12.11.1666 (Koldehörn-Stedesdorf), + 12.12.1702 (Koldehörn-Stedesdorf)
Gommel Wilken, * 22.7.1673 (Osteraccum), + 6.6.1719 (Osteraccum)
Marie Wilken, + 25.12.1717 (Serim)
Teyte Wilken, * 9.9.1715, + 1719
Wilke Wilken, * 27.8.1703
Willems
Elisabeth Willems
Rinje Willems
Zimmermann
Christine Zimmermann, * 11.01.1921 (Schweindorf), + 26.04.2007 (Schweindorf)
Dicka Zimmermann, * 27.08.1850 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 02.05.1922
Habbe Zimmermann, * 13.09.1834 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 22.10.1902 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Hans Zimmermann
Jacobus Zimmermann, * 08.09.1847 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 08.12.1926
Tamme Zimmermann
Trientje Zimmermann, * 12.07.1840 (Voßbarg), + 25.05.1905 (Strackholt-Großefehn)
Wübke Zimmermann, * 30.05.1832 (Strackholt-Großefehn), + 23.05.1917 (Strackholt-Großefehn)

zurück vor
©AhnMan by K.-H. Osterbuhr