Ereignisse
EreignisDatumOrt Bemerkung
Geburt15.06.1792Großefehn-Strackholt  
Tod24.05.1850Großefehn-Strackholt  
Ereignisse
EreignisDatumOrt
Geburt15.06.1792Großefehn-Strackholt  
Tod24.05.1850Großefehn-Strackholt  
Partner
Ehe(n) mitEhme Osterbur, geh. : 01.05.1819 
Eltern
Vater: Onne Heyen
Mutter: Amcke Janßen 
Großeltern der Person
Eltern des Vaters:Haye Hayen
Ancke Ufken
Eltern der Mutter:Johann Bruns
Rixte Janßen 
Kinder
Namem/wgeb.gest.
Trientje w 27.12.1819
Amke w 15.09.182111.01.1863
Jan m 12.06.182304.08.1824
Elisabeth w 12.11.182503.05.1895
Antje w 30.12.182702.04.1830
Jann m 22.05.183027.03.1896
{Sohn} m 04.06.183204.06.1832
Onno m 13.06.183327.11.1912
Antje w 27.12.1835
 
Diagramme »
Nachkommen
Vorfahren
Stammbaum
Ahnentafel

©K.-H. Osterbuhr.de